Menu
×

Staff Directory

Click on a Staff Member below for more info
A
Amy Adamson
Amy Adamson
 
Grade 1
Grade 1
×
Dawna Alexander
Dawna Alexander
 
Grade 4
Grade 4
×
Caitlyn Amodeo
Caitlyn Amodeo
 
Grade 4
Grade 4
×
B
Sarah Bengoechea
Sarah Bengoechea
 
Grade 3
Grade 3
×
Kendra Brooking
Kendra Brooking
 
Grade 2
Grade 2
×
Amber Bryan
Amber Bryan
 
Grade 4
Grade 4
×
D
Lisa Dickard
Lisa Dickard
 
Grade 1
Grade 1
×
F
Judy Ficklin
Judy Ficklin
 
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
×
Mary Fraley
Mary Fraley
 
Grade 5
Grade 5
×
G
Randall Gee
Randall Gee
 
Head of Perrine
Custodial Services
Custodial Services
×
Annie Goodell
Annie Goodell
 
Head of Perrine
Kitchen Services
Kitchen Services
×
H
Amy Harris
Amy Harris
 
Special Education Clerk
Student Support Services
Student Support Services
×
Iris Hawkins
Iris Hawkins
 
Grade 4
Grade 4
×
Ruth Ann Helton
Ruth Ann Helton
 
English Language Acquisition
Student Support Services
Student Support Services
×
Kristi Henkelmann
Kristi Henkelmann
 
Grade 3
Grade 3
×
L
Karla Lucas
Karla Lucas
 
Speech and Language Specialist
Student Support Services
Student Support Services
×
Heather Lusk
Heather Lusk
 
Physical Education
Block Specialists
Block Specialists
×
M
Tja Maxwell
Tja Maxwell
 
Computer Lab
Block Specialists
Block Specialists
×
Jane McLean
Jane McLean
 
Counselor
Student Support Services
Student Support Services
×
May Mendenhall
May Mendenhall
 
Special Education K-2
Student Support Services
Student Support Services
×
Kristin Miller
Kristin Miller
 
Grade 3
Grade 3
×
P
Shauna Payne
Shauna Payne
 
Grade 1
Grade 1
×
R
Alisa Radmall
Alisa Radmall
 
School Secretary
Administration
Administration
×
Tammy Rodabaugh
Tammy Rodabaugh
 
Principal
Administration
Administration
×
S
Mandie Snow
Mandie Snow
 
Grade 2
Grade 2
×
Debbie Stanger
Debbie Stanger
 
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
×
Jennifer Stokesberry
Jennifer Stokesberry
 
Assistant Principal
Administration
Administration
×
Emily Strom
Emily Strom
 
Grade 5
Grade 5
×
Sherry Stucki
Sherry Stucki
 
Music
Block Specialists
Block Specialists
×
T
Lara Tanner
Lara Tanner
 
Librarian
Block Specialists
Block Specialists
×
Mary Terrell
Mary Terrell
 
Instructional Coach
Administration
Administration
×
Catherine Turpin
Catherine Turpin
 
Title 1
Student Support Services
Student Support Services
×
V
Kaylyn VanOstran
Kaylyn VanOstran
 
Grade 4
Grade 4
×
Kelly Vriesman
Kelly Vriesman
 
Grade 1
Grade 1
×
W
Rob Weaver
Rob Weaver
 
Grade 5
Grade 5
×
Hillary Williams
Hillary Williams
 
Grade 3
Grade 3
×
Scott Winberg
Scott Winberg
 
Grade 2
Grade 2
×
Melissa Woodland
Melissa Woodland
 
Special Education 3-5
Student Support Services
Student Support Services
×
Y
Rebecca Young
Rebecca Young
 
Teacher
Grade 2
Grade 2
×