Menu
×

Staff Directory

Click on a Staff Member below for more info
A
Amy Adamson
Amy Adamson
 
Grade 1
Grade 1
×
B
Sarah Bengoechea
Sarah Bengoechea
 
Grade 3
Grade 3
×
Kelley Biggers
Kelley Biggers
 
Science
Block Specialists
Block Specialists
×
Carolyn Brock
Carolyn Brock
 
Librarian
Block Specialists
Block Specialists
×
Amber Bryan
Amber Bryan
 
Grade 4
Grade 4
×
C
Jessica Campbell
Jessica Campbell
 
Computer Lab
Block Specialists
Block Specialists
×
D
Lisa Dickard
Lisa Dickard
 
Grade 1
Grade 1
×
F
Judy Ficklin
Judy Ficklin
 
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
×
G
Vicki Garrett
Vicki Garrett
 
Grade 4
Grade 4
×
Annie Goodell
Annie Goodell
 
Head of Perrine
Kitchen Services
Kitchen Services
×
H
Amy Harris
Amy Harris
 
Special Education Clerk
Student Support Services
Student Support Services
×
Iris Hawkins
Iris Hawkins
 
Grade 4
Grade 4
×
Ruth Ann Helton
Ruth Ann Helton
 
English Language Acquisition
Student Support Services
Student Support Services
×
Kristi Henkelmann
Kristi Henkelmann
 
Grade 2
Grade 2
×
Carol Hill
Carol Hill
 
Physical Education
Block Specialists
Block Specialists
×
J
Jacqueline Jensen
Jacqueline Jensen
 
Grade 3
Grade 3
×
L
Cherie Lavin
Cherie Lavin
 
Grade 5
Grade 5
×
Karla Lucas
Karla Lucas
 
Speech and Language Specialist
Student Support Services
Student Support Services
×
M
Robin Mason
Robin Mason
 
Science
Block Specialists
Block Specialists
×
Jane McLean
Jane McLean
 
Counselor
Student Support Services
Student Support Services
×
May Mendenhall
May Mendenhall
 
Special Education K-2
Student Support Services
Student Support Services
×
P
Shauna Payne
Shauna Payne
 
Grade 1
Grade 1
×
Malinda Phillips
Malinda Phillips
 
Music
Block Specialists
Block Specialists
×
Bill Presher
Bill Presher
 
Head of Perrine
Custodial Services
Custodial Services
×
R
Alisa Radmall
Alisa Radmall
 
School Secretary
Administration
Administration
×
Mary Rios
Mary Rios
 
Grade 4
Grade 4
×
Tammy Rodabaugh
Tammy Rodabaugh
 
Principal
Administration
Administration
×
S
Paula Schreiner
Paula Schreiner
 
Grade 3
Grade 3
×
Mandie Snow
Mandie Snow
 
Grade 2
Grade 2
×
Debbie Stanger
Debbie Stanger
 
Kindergarten
Kindergarten
×
Jennifer Stokesberry
Jennifer Stokesberry
 
Assistant Principal
Administration
Administration
×
Emily Strom
Emily Strom
 
Grade 5
Grade 5
×
T
Mary Terrell
Mary Terrell
 
Instructional Coach
Administration
Administration
×
Catherine Turpin
Catherine Turpin
 
Title 1
Student Support Services
Student Support Services
×
V
Kaylyn VanOstran
Kaylyn VanOstran
 
Grade 4
Grade 4
×
Kelly Vriesman
Kelly Vriesman
 
Grade 1
Grade 1
×
W
Rob Weaver
Rob Weaver
 
Grade 5
Grade 5
×
Hillary Williams
Hillary Williams
 
Grade 3
Grade 3
×
Scott Winberg
Scott Winberg
 
Grade 2
Grade 2
×
Melissa Woodland
Melissa Woodland
 
Special Education 3-5
Student Support Services
Student Support Services
×
Y
Rebecca Young
Rebecca Young
 
Teacher
Grade 2
Grade 2
×